API Format Transfer At
From Openprovider API documentation
(Difference between revisions)
(→Format specification > Transfer At) |
(→Format specification > Transfer At) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- style="background-color:#BBBBBB;" | |- style="background-color:#BBBBBB;" | ||
|'''Field''' | |'''Field''' | ||
| - | |at | + | |at or scheduledAt |
|- | |- | ||
|'''Description''' | |'''Description''' | ||
Revision as of 07:31, 16 June 2016
Format specification > Transfer At
| Field | at or scheduledAt |
| Description | Date & time when domain transfer should be initiated (format: 'Y-m-d H:i:s', example: '2016-01-01 15:00:00') |